Home 2005

Open XC 2005

E-mail Print PDF
 
  Boys 12 & Under 1.1 Mile Run RR
  ==================================================================================
      Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
  ==================================================================================
    1 Balenhill, Ian            12 Unattached              6:01.8    6:37.90        
    2 Kibblehouse, Matt         12 Unattached              6:23.1    7:01.35        
    3 Deshon, Jordan            12 Newark, DE              6:25.9    7:04.44        
    4 Amer, Sam                 12 Unattached              6:30.2    7:09.22        
    5 Bechard, Greg             11 Unattached              6:42.1    7:22.31        
    6 Patterson, Colin          11 Unattached              6:43.9    7:24.21        
    7 Christopher, Timothy      10 Unattached              6:49.7    7:30.61        
    8 Seuffert, Graham          10 Unattached              6:54.3    7:35.67        
    9 Christopher, Matt         12 Unattached              6:59.8    7:41.73        
   10 Crowe, Andrew             11 Unattached              7:01.9    7:44.06        
   11 DaCosta, Aaron            10 Unattached              7:02.5    7:44.70        
   12 Mester, Sam               12 Unattached              7:13.0    7:56.24        
   13 Lopapa, Nick               7 Unattached              7:15.9    7:59.48        
   14 Seuffert, Carter          12 Unattached              7:19.6    8:03.49        
   15 Prowse, Graham            10 Unattached              7:36.1    8:21.63        
   16 Mauk, Harry               11 Unattached              7:51.1    8:38.13        
   17 Beach, Ian                10 Unattached              8:05.8    8:54.39        
   18 Christopher, Nathaniel     8 Unattached              8:10.2    8:59.13        
   19 Gambogi, Matthew          11 Unattached              8:14.2    9:03.58        
   20 Schultz, Spencer           9 Unattached              8:16.0    9:05.57        
   21 Sorouri, Daran             9 Unattached              8:38.1    9:29.86        
   22 Canil, Jacob               8 Unattached              8:39.7    9:31.65        
   23 Gambogi, Craig            11 Unattached              8:46.3    9:38.88        
   24 Gubitoso, Christopher     11 Unattached              8:50.5    9:43.50        
   25 Kerrigan, Michael         12 Unattached              9:21.1   10:17.15        
   26 Bialeki, Jare              8 Unattached              9:22.3   10:18.48        
   27 Savage, Jake               8 Wilmington, DE          9:47.2   10:45.93        
   28 Lafferty, Colin           11 Unattached              9:58.2   10:58.01        
   29 Robinson, Pat              5 Unattached             10:32.2   11:35.38        
   30 Canil, Ben                 5 Unattached             10:55.0   12:00.44        
   31 Mabrouk, Fareed            5 Unattached             11:14.7   12:22.08        
   32 Bialeki, Seth              5 Unattached             12:10.2   13:23.17        
   33 Malik, Michael             5 Unattached             12:21.7   13:35.84        
                       
   
  Girls 12 & Under 1.1 Mile Run RR
  =======================================================================
      Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
  =======================================================================
    1 Cameron, Emily            11 Lititz, PA             7:04.06        
    2 Lopapa, Peyton             9 Unattached             8:00.10        
    3 Stephens, Lauren          12 Unattached             8:05.11        
    4 Jones, Cordelia           11 Unattached             8:10.33        
    5 McMillan, Jillian         12 Newark, DE             8:19.02        
    6 Bove, Allison             11 Unattached             8:20.49        
    7 Virden, Rebecca           12 Wilmington, DE         8:27.61        
    8 McMillan, Sarah           11 Newark, DE             8:35.65        
    9 Hanrahan, Meaghan         10 Unattached             9:25.44        
   10 Blank, Beth               10 Annandale, VA          9:40.12        
   11 Amer, Libby               10 Unattached             9:48.41        
   12 Mauk, Courtney             9 Unattached             9:55.56        
   13 DaCosta, Leah              6 Unattached            10:08.29        
   14 Sanford, Christina        10 Unattached            10:21.53        
   15 Montgomery, Julia          7 Unattached            10:42.20        
   16 Bove, Rebecca             10 Unattached            10:51.93        
   17 Mabrouk, Nadia             9 Unattached            10:55.23        
   18 Hallstead, Serica          7 Unattached            11:12.37        
   19 Strine, Charlotte          7 Unattached            11:14.68        
   20 Savage, Danielle           6 Wilmington, DE        13:16.29        
   21 McGought, Jude             6 Unattached            14:42.83        
   22 McGough, Annak             9 Unattached            14:49.66        
                         
   
  Men 40+ 5k Run RR Masters Race
  ==================================================================================
      Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
  ==================================================================================
  40-49 Results                                                                     
    1 Shields, Chuck            46 Abington, PA            5:44.1   17:48.97        
    2 DaCosta, Herv             40 Wilm,ington, DE         5:48.0   18:00.96        
    3 Cauller, Greg             46 York, PA                5:52.6   18:15.20        
    4 Levy, Larry               40 Reading, PA             5:55.8   18:25.38        
    5 Davies, Keith             46 Wilmington, DE          5:57.7   18:31.25        
    6 Tim, Schuller             42 Chambersburg, PA        5:59.1   18:35.58        
    7 Koch, Steve               44 Shillington, PA         6:01.8   18:44.04        
    8 Prince, Adam              42 Phila, PA               6:04.2   18:51.35        
    9 olivere, Paul             41 Wilmington, DE          6:07.8   19:02.50        
   10 Cueno, Jim                46 Port Carbon, PA         6:08.5   19:04.62        
   11 kauffman, Lee             47 Wilmington, DE          6:10.7   19:11.68        
   12 Sauer, Will               42 Wernersville, PA        6:11.8   19:14.95        
   13 Jermyn, Tom               43 Newark, DE              6:16.8   19:30.46        
   14 Sturilto, Jesse           44 West Chester, PA        6:19.6   19:39.18        
   15 Forde, Kevin              42 Philadelphia, PA        6:21.0   19:43.71        
   16 Reynolds, Robert          48 Erdenheim, PA           6:29.3   20:09.22        
   17 Bartges, Christopher      40 Wilmington, DE          6:32.7   20:19.87        
   18 Weaver, Scott             48 Quarryville, PA         6:48.1   21:07.81        
   19 Overbaugh, Tom            44 Newark, DE              6:50.5   21:15.16        
   20 Heidelberger, Bill        44 Newtown Square, PA      6:52.9   21:22.83        
   21 Strine, Michael           40 Wilmington, DE          6:55.4   21:30.47        
   22 Deshon, Mark              49 Newark, DE              6:57.5   21:37.04        
   23 Kampf, William            47 Unattached              7:01.5   21:49.48        
   24 Diksa, Dennis             48 Wilmington, DE          7:06.9   22:06.34        
   25 Truchetti, Joe            36 Penna Valley, PA        7:08.5   22:11.23        
   26 Good, Patrick             48 West Chester, PA        7:10.9   22:18.67        
   27 Prilutski, Gerard         49 Landenberg, PA          7:15.4   22:32.75        
   28 Blaesser, Tom             47 Oxford, PA              7:16.1   22:34.74        
   29 Sanford, Mike             45 Mendenhall, PA          7:17.4   22:38.81        
   30 Schweizer, Paul           49 Newark, DE              7:19.7   22:45.99        
   31 Kauffman, Jerry           46 Newark, DE              7:33.3   23:28.08        
   32 Kalialein, Victor         49 Newark, DE              7:34.1   23:30.59        
   33 Conte, Peter              41 Schwenksville, PA       7:40.3   23:50.06        
   34 Dolan, Sean               47 Wilmington, DE          7:48.5   24:15.53        
   35 Chelpaty, Anthony         40 Wilmington, DE          7:51.5   24:24.64        
   36 lougheed, Bob             47 Wilmington, DE          7:55.6   24:37.55        
   37 Mattamira, Vinny          46 Newark, DE              7:56.7   24:40.77        
   38 Clarke, Stephen           46 Havertown, PA           8:04.1   25:03.83        
   39 Braun, Richard            44 Newark, DE              8:15.5   25:39.43        
   40 Tracy, Larry              49 Glen Mills, PA          8:16.8   25:43.46        
   41 Wietlisbach, Bruce        47 Wayne, PA               8:17.2   25:44.59        
   42 Sorouri, Bijan            46 Wilmington, DE          8:19.0   25:50.33        
   43 Patterson, William        44 Wilmington, DE          8:24.8   26:08.31        
   44 Gambogi, Bob              43 Hillsborough, NJ        8:26.4   26:13.14        
   45 Beach, Harry              47 Sharon, MA              8:40.3   26:56.34        
   46 Hullman, Michael          40 Wilmington, DE          8:41.3   26:59.42        
   47 DiAngelo, Jerry           48 Townsend, DE            8:42.8   27:04.27        
   48 Stack, Thomas             46 Greenville, DE          8:45.9   27:13.62        
   49 Lavelle, Philip           47 Wilmington, DE          8:46.8   27:16.43        
   50 Sauer, Bryan              45 Boothwyn, PA            8:47.8   27:19.78        
   51 Summers, Ben              46 Atglen, PA              9:08.3   28:23.41        
   52 Camp, Carl                44 Wilmington, DE          9:27.8   29:23.99        
  50-59 Results                                                                     
    1 Paul, Hines               51 Philadelphia, PA        6:13.4   19:20.11        
    2 Dougherty, Bob            51 Wilmington, DE          7:03.5   21:55.54        
    3 Perna, Alberto            52 Phila, PA               7:18.7   22:42.92        
    4 Strojny, John             52 Hockessin, DE           7:26.8   23:07.99        
    5 Hilliard, Dean            53 Norwood, PA             7:35.7   23:35.53        
    6 Guider, Tom               56 Wilmington, DE          7:37.0   23:39.84        
    7 Mouey, Steve              52 Wilmington, DE          8:01.2   24:54.84        
    8 Wise, Tom                 54 North Wales, PA         8:02.1   24:57.65        
    9 Hubbard, Bruce            59 Newark, DE              8:03.0   25:00.52        
   10 Schmidt, Harvey           52 Phila, PA               8:03.8   25:03.00        
   11 Koenigbauer, Mike         50 Unattached              8:06.7   25:12.13        
   12 McGough, John             53 Newark, DE              8:08.1   25:16.46        
   13 Pierce, Ken               52 Newark, DE              8:11.1   25:25.59        
   14 Blank, Peter              51 Arlington, VA           8:21.6   25:58.36        
   15 Hickey, Tom               53 Wayne, PA               8:36.0   26:43.06        
   16 Barlow, Tom               52 Wilmington, DE          8:39.6   26:54.30        
   17 Gambogi, Bill             51 Wilmington, DE          8:44.8   27:10.35        
   18 Hempton, Bob              58 Wilmington, DE          8:47.1   27:17.52        
   19 Simmons, Greg             53 Hockessin, DE           8:47.5   27:18.70        
   20 DiMaria, Peter            52 Dover, DE               9:06.2   28:16.93        
   21 Casey, Jim                58 Coatesville, PA         9:28.9   29:27.27        
   22 Amer, Paul                52 Newark, DE              9:31.8   29:36.41        
   23 Clowser, Hal              59 Wilmington, DE          9:38.5   29:57.26        
   24 Ealer, Nortbert           52 Bear, DE               11:06.1   34:29.44        
   25 Weaver, Jr, John          52 Wilmington, DE         11:14.2   34:54.40        
  60+ Results                                                                       
    1 Ridge, Douglas            61 Unattached              7:17.2   22:38.20        
    2 Webb, Richard             61 Wilmington, DE          7:27.9   23:11.56        
    3 Bennett, Robert           63 Newark, DE              7:50.3   24:20.94        
    4 Brown, Art                61 Media, PA               8:11.9   25:28.27        
    5 Gilbert, Bruce            70 Radnor, PA              8:23.9   26:05.48        
    6 Durkin, Jim               67 Ardmore, PA             8:26.0   26:12.06        
    7 Derk, Terry               64 Dauphin, PA             8:31.3   26:28.34        
    8 Fessman, Don              62 Unattached              8:58.7   27:53.61        
    9 Nemeth, Paul              63 Hockessin, DE           9:22.0   29:06.05        
   10 McKinney, Ralph           60 Wilmington, DE         11:00.6   34:12.32        
                           
   
  Men 5k Run RR Men's Open
  ==================================================================================
      Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
  ==================================================================================
  17 & Under Results                                                                
    1 Lafferty, Chris           16 Bear, DE                6:15.5   19:26.61        
    2 Hinman, Matt              17 Gibbstown, NJ           6:18.1   19:34.72        
    3 Hindes, Jeff              17 Wilmington, DE          6:21.5   19:45.16        
    4 Oja, Sebastian            12 Wilmington, DE          7:23.9   22:59.14        
    5 Atkins, Shawn             15 Virginia Beach, VA      7:33.4   23:28.49        
    6 turner, Stephen           17 Chadds Ford, PA         7:36.6   23:38.56        
    7 Rispoli, Frankie          16 Wilmington, DE          7:53.3   24:30.40        
    8 Clarke, Patrick           14 New Castle, DE          7:59.4   24:49.41        
    9 Christopher, Tim          10 Kennett, PA             8:03.0   25:00.42        
   10 lloyd, John               17 Paulsboro, NJ           8:13.8   25:34.11        
   11 Busick, Kevin             15 Wheeling, WV            8:38.0   26:49.08        
   12 Zabielski, Tommy          12 Middletown, DE          8:46.2   27:14.67        
   13 Crone, Andrew             11 Unattached             10:08.2   31:29.49        
   14 Oja, Michael              14 Wilmington, DE         10:20.3   32:06.98        
   15 meyer, Dan                10 Newark, DE             10:33.9   32:49.21        
   16 Meyer, Luke                7 Newark, DE             10:46.4   33:28.30        
  18-39 Results                                                                     
    1 Arusei, Isaac             29 West Chester, PA        5:09.6   16:01.77        
    2 Baird, Mike               24 Ardmore, PA             5:17.8   16:27.10        
    3 Garton, John              25 Deesfield, NJ           5:25.6   16:51.50        
    4 Watson, Greg              39 Media, PA               5:38.3   17:30.92        
    5 Vavala, Matthew           37 Philadelphia, PA        5:43.4   17:46.71        
    6 Matuszak, Paul            19 Phila, PA               5:44.7   17:50.66        
    7 Lanier, Kareem            33 Unattached              5:45.5   17:53.27        
    8 Purcell, Scott            24 Bear, DE                5:46.8   17:57.18        
    9 Kirk, Sam                 23 Bethlehem, PA           5:48.2   18:01.61        
   10 Cox, Lee                  36 Paoli, PA               5:52.3   18:14.46        
   11 Bostwick, Rich            37 Williamstown, NJ        5:53.3   18:17.45        
   12 Soulliard, Cory           25 Nottingham, PA          5:54.4   18:21.05        
   13 Chupa, Zach               30 Centreville, DE         5:58.9   18:34.90        
   14 Lanier, Kyle              33 Unattached              6:01.6   18:43.35        
   15 Strojny, Jeff             18 Unattached              6:04.5   18:52.31        
   16 Clark, Neill              34 Unattached              6:06.4   18:58.26        
   17 Olmstead, Brian           25 Phila, PA               6:07.9   19:02.99        
   18 Schnapf, Jared            24 Mountville, PA          6:08.9   19:06.15        
   19 Gambogi, Alex             19 Wilmington, DE          6:10.1   19:09.70        
   20 Holloway, Mike            29 Newark, DE              6:11.9   19:15.23        
   21 Haslam, Eric              18 Paulsboro, NJ           6:21.0   19:43.62        
   22 Jones, Greg               31 Wilmington, DE          6:23.9   19:52.51        
   23 James, Christopher        31 Wilmington, DE          6:42.5   20:50.44        
   24 Coulson, Todd             32 Aston, PA               6:48.2   21:08.09        
   25 Whitman, Michael          36 Wilmington, DE          6:51.6   21:18.67        
   26 Tidd, Michael             35 Wilmington, DE          6:54.5   21:27.61        
   27 Simmons, Dan              26 Hockessin, DE           6:58.5   21:40.11        
   28 Leach, Les                30 Wilmington, DE          6:59.6   21:43.59        
   29 Montgomery, Frank         37 Farminton Hills, MI     7:02.0   21:51.06        
   30 Smith, Gregory            30 Newark, DE              7:02.6   21:52.69        
   31 Savage, Matthew           37 Wilmington, DE          7:03.8   21:56.43        
   32 Heck, Andrew              18 Egg Harbor Twp, NJ      7:17.3   22:38.56        
   33 Igoe, Will                26 Charlottesville, VA     7:25.3   23:03.45        
   34 Noonan, Mike              25 Wilmington, DE          7:30.7   23:20.20        
   35 Cannon, Mike              39 Audubon, NJ             7:37.9   23:42.56        
   36 McLaughlin, Eamon         19 Wilmington, DE          7:52.1   24:26.60        
   37 Hann-Deshane, Jason       32 Wilmington, DE          7:58.7   24:47.00        
   38 Montgomery, Ben           34 Wilmington, DE          8:08.7   25:18.33        
   39 Coons, Sly                32 Exton, PA               8:19.9   25:53.03        
   40 Cogburn, Amarin           26 Newark, DE              8:33.4   26:34.94        
   41 Mabrouk, Ashraf           33 Lansdale, PA            8:40.2   26:56.13        
   42 Gambogi, Daniel           36 Lumberton, NJ           8:49.6   27:25.18        
   43 Lafferty, Eric            36 Bear, DE                9:02.7   28:05.85        
   44 Hulsman, Daniel           21 Wilmington, DE          9:31.7   29:36.14        
   45 Gambogi, David            38 Lansdale, PA           10:27.2   32:28.38        
  40-49 Results                                                                     
    1 Christopher, Eric         43 Kennett, PA             8:05.4   25:08.00        
    2 Hulsman, William          46 Wilmington, DE          9:31.9   29:36.77        
  50-59 Results                                                                     
    1 Brightbill, Kyle          50 Prospect Park, PA       6:00.0   18:38.45        
    2 Schultz, Chris            55 West Chester, PA        7:28.2   23:12.29        
                           
  Women 5k Run RR
  ==================================================================================
      Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
  ==================================================================================
  17 & Under Results                                                                
    1 Blaesser, Laura           17 Oxford, PA              6:57.3   21:36.31        
    2 Zukowski, Alison          15 Hockessin, DE           7:14.0   22:28.29        
    3 DiGregorio, Natalie       13 Bear, DE                7:22.9   22:55.93        
    4 Mitchell, Theresa         15 Newark, DE              7:27.2   23:09.17        
    5 Weaver, Abagail           17 Quarryville, PA         7:55.0   24:35.49        
    6 Weaver, Sarah             17 Quarryville, PA         8:00.8   24:53.60        
    7 Walsh, Cathy              13 Wilmington, PA          8:02.2   24:58.09        
    8 Johnson, Ashley           17 Dover, DE               8:03.6   25:02.45        
    9 Bove, Jennifer            13 Bear, DE                8:07.2   25:13.48        
   10 Kibblehouse, Erika        14 New Castle, DE          8:20.6   25:55.27        
   11 Gambogi, Gina             15 Wilmington, DE          8:40.8   26:57.78        
   12 Malseed, Beth             17 Claymont, DE            8:50.8   27:29.10        
   13 Voss, Caitlin             16 Wilmington, DE          9:10.7   28:30.97        
   14 Patterson, Jaclyn         15 Wilmington, DE          9:11.5   28:33.35        
   15 McCafferty, Patty         14 Wilmington, DE          9:35.0   29:46.32        
   16 Beach, Erica              13 Sharon, MA             11:18.7   35:08.56        
   17 Zabielski, Alexis         14 Middletown, DE         11:36.7   36:04.51        
  18-39 Results                                                                     
    1 O'Kemwa, Jackline         27 West Chester, PA        5:55.4   18:24.06        
    2 Cauller, Vicki            33 York, PA                6:04.5   18:52.30        
    3 Quirin, Courtney          22 Villanova, PA           6:11.4   19:13.67        
    4 Burawski, Lauren          26 Wilmington, PA          6:30.9   20:14.33        
    5 Knothe, Lynn              28 Wilmington, DE          6:37.6   20:35.08        
    6 Blithe, Amy               35 Wilmington, DE          6:42.5   20:50.29        
    7 Blaesser, Nicole          20 Oxford, PA              6:56.7   21:34.59        
    8 Cox, Mylene               31 Paoli, PA               7:00.1   21:44.99        
    9 Ealer, Katelyn            19 Bear, DE                7:01.5   21:49.51        
   10 Wise, Megan               22 North Wales, PA         7:07.3   22:07.29        
   11 Dierickx, Christine       19 Wilmington, DE          7:17.8   22:40.14        
   12 Kitson, Hollie            27 Phila, PA               7:25.4   23:03.56        
   13 Turner, Laura             23 Chadds Ford, PA         7:32.1   23:24.45        
   14 Monachello, Elizabeth     19 Lansdale, PA            7:47.2   24:11.50        
   15 Wise, Rachel              19 North Wales, PA         7:49.2   24:17.66        
   16 Nardo, Melissa            26 Wilmington, DE          7:50.5   24:21.55        
   17 Corrozi, Martha           29 Wilmington, DE          7:53.7   24:31.64        
   18 Skubik, Nancy             38 Wilmington, DE          8:17.5   25:45.54        
   19 Savage, Greta             38 Wilmington, DE          8:25.6   26:10.85        
   20 Goetz, Elizabeth          37 Summit, NJ              8:29.9   26:23.98        
   21 Ciarlo, Lindsay           20 Hockessin, DE           8:39.2   26:53.10        
   22 Stewart, Alanna           20 Wilmington, DE          8:46.3   27:14.93        
   23 Deakyne, Julianna         20 Lansdale, PA            9:01.7   28:02.86        
   24 Smith, Emily              20 Newark, DE              9:10.4   28:29.85        
   25 Lazorick, Stefanie        23 Newark, DE              9:15.0   28:44.08        
   26 Wise, Sarah               25 North Wales, PA         9:27.8   29:23.90        
   27 Graham, Jamie             24 Middletown, DE          9:48.0   30:26.61        
   28 Kiley, Julie              37 Exton, PA              12:14.2   38:00.91        
   29 Mabrouk, Alexia           38 Lansdale, PA           12:17.8   38:12.08        
  40-49 Results                                                                     
    1 tierney, Ann              42 West Chester, PA        6:34.4   20:25.29        
    2 McFarland, Mary Pat       42 Merion, PA              7:28.7   23:13.83        
    3 Kauffman, Theresa         43 Wilmington, DE          7:33.0   23:27.14        
    4 Andersson, Lynne          41 Phila, PA               7:37.4   23:40.80        
    5 Odle, Linda               42 Landenberg, PA          7:42.9   23:58.15        
    6 Christopher, Hannah       42 Kennett, PA             7:45.6   24:06.46        
    7 Douglas, Betty Lou        47 Ridley Park, PA         7:54.5   24:34.11        
    8 Cameron, Lisa             46 Lititz, PA              8:13.7   25:33.63        
    9 Wietlisbach, Binney       42 Wayne, PA               8:18.6   25:48.87        
   10 Platt, Wendi              42 Wynnewua, PA            8:19.1   25:50.65        
   11 Fencer, Lorri             44 Wilmington, DE          8:20.9   25:55.98        
   12 Brewer, Julie             43 Wilmington, DE          8:48.8   27:22.79        
   13 Mauk, Mary                40 Hockessin, DE           8:49.4   27:24.69        
   14 Sauer, Karen              44 boothwyn, PA            8:49.9   27:26.15        
   15 Forsberc, Linda           42 Raleigh, NC             8:54.0   27:38.81        
   16 Herko, Barbara            41 Newark, DE              9:07.5   28:20.85        
   17 Dupre, Debra              45 Drexel Hill, PA         9:08.4   28:23.64        
   18 Dunne, Sheila             44 Cranford, NJ            9:15.6   28:46.01        
   19 Acchlone, RoseAnn         41 Bear, DE                9:18.7   28:55.78        
   20 Burket, Susan             48 potomac, MD             9:30.9   29:33.53        
   21 Ward, Kris                40 Wayne, PA               9:42.9   30:10.91        
   22 Beach, Heidi              45 Sharon, MA             11:20.4   35:13.65        
  50-59 Results                                                                     
    1 Compton, Deborah          57 Newark, DE              8:21.6   25:58.41        
    2 Kukich, Diane             53 Hockessin, DE           8:24.8   26:08.09        
    3 Nardo, Mary               53 Hockessin, DE           9:41.1   30:05.30        
    4 Schultz, Sharon           52 West Chester, PA       12:01.1   37:20.35        
    5 Gupta, Joanne             51 Wilmin gton, DE        13:49.7   42:57.77        
  60+ Results                                                                       
    1 Prilutski, Helen          99 Landenberg, PA          9:12.1   28:35.18        
    2 Fitch, Gerry              68 West Chester, PA       10:55.8   33:57.28