Home 2010

Open XC 2010

E-mail Print PDF
Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             
                   2010 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship             
                                                  Brandywine Creek State Park                      
                                                                    11/27/2010                          
 
Girl’s 12 & Under 1.1 Mile Run
==================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                        Age   City                         Time 
==================================================================================
    1  1261  Olivere, Lydia              10  Wilmington, DE                6:46.26       
    2  1251  Bullock, Caroline           12  Wilmington, DE                7:26.71       
    3  1222  von der Luft, Lexie          9  Hingham, MA                   7:56.09       
    4  1207  Sliney, Julia               11  Wilmington, DE                8:08.51       
    5  1236  Crowell, Alexa              12  Wilmington, DE                8:10.98       
    6  1167  McGough, Jude               11  Newark, DE                    8:26.89       
    7  1260  Grove, Julia                 7  Glen Mills, PA                8:34.68       
    8  1241  Giulotti, Sophia             9  Wilmington, DE                8:36.79       
    9  1253  Kenton, Jordan               7  Wilmington, DE                8:45.26       
   10  1248  Banker, Ellen               10  Wilmington, DE                8:52.26       
   11  1259  Grove, Jordan               11  Glen Mills, PA                8:58.23       
   12  1267  Bale, Jillian                7  Hockessin, DE                 9:03.61       
   13  1178  Montgomery, Gretchen         7  Weston, FL                    9:10.12       
   14  1338  Kenton, Paige                8  Wilmington, DE               10:12.56       
   15  1209  Smith, Cameron               8  West Grove, PA               10:14.22       
   16  1376  Jalot, Sarah                 8  Wilmington, DE               10:18.15       
   17  1225  Wilcox, Gabriela             7  Townsend, DE                 10:30.47       
   18  1226  Wilcox, Zoe                  9  Townsend, DE                 10:56.43       
   19  1363  Savage, Danielle            11  Wilmington, DE               10:58.20       
   20  1239  Odle, Ragan                  6  Wilmington, DE               11:43.76       
   21  1240  Jablow, Annie                6  Wilmington, DE               12:16.86       
   22  1232  Lafferty, Ava                8  Greenville, DE               12:28.54       
   23  1269  Riley, Oriona                8  Wayne, PA                    12:46.38

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             
                     2010 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship             
                                                    Brandywine Creek State Park                      
                                                                   11/27/2010                          
 
Boys 12 & Under 1.1 Mile Run
==================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                        Age   City                         Time 
==================================================================================
    1  1181  Murray, Kevin               12  Wilmington, DE                6:36.40       
    2  1262  Horgan, Alex                11  Wilmington, DE                6:51.19       
    3  1263  Horgan, Benjamin            10  Wilmington, DE                7:12.70       
    4  1176  Montgomery, Benjamin         8  Bloomsburg, PA                7:27.52       
    5  1238  Riley, Luke                  7  Wilmington, DE                7:30.72       
    6  1206  Sliney, Jeffrey             10  Wilmington, DE                7:32.21       
    7  1243  Hackman, Joseph             10  Hockessin, DE                 7:41.94       
    8  1121  Groff, Alex                 11  Lancaster, PA                 7:56.66       
    9  1250  Coons, Jack                 11  Wilmington, DE                7:57.94       
   10  1266  Bale, Seth                  10  Hockessin, DE                 8:29.12       
   11  1234  Kane, Trevor                11  Hockessin, DE                 8:39.87       
   12  1242  Knestaut, Aaron             10  Hockessin, DE                 8:42.73       
   13  1245  Walsh, Peter                11  Wilmington, DE                8:53.03       
   14  1235  Kane, Ethan                  9  Hockessin, DE                 9:00.64       
   15  1246  Flanagan, Brendom           10  Wilmington, DE                9:01.97       
   16  1257  Hann-Deschaine, Noah        10  Wilmington, DE                9:10.13       
   17  1268  Patel, Marish               10  Wayne, PA                     9:23.32       
   18  1237  Dean, Jonathan               8  Clayton, DE                   9:23.72       
   19  1270  Riley, Anthony               9  Wayne, PA                     9:24.45       
   20  1254  Kauffman, Liam               7  Wilmington, DE                9:24.85       
   21  1247  Garstenschlager, Nate        9  Chadds Ford, PA               9:25.33       
   22  1255  Bockrath, Joseph             7  Wilmington, DE                9:25.85       
   23  1231  Lafferty, Jacob              9  Greenville, DE                9:40.42       
   24  1230  Lafferty, Aaron              9  Greenville, DE                9:44.26       
   25  1233  Rudawsky, Christian          9  Garnet Valley, PA             9:47.22       
   26  1278  Unknown, Unk                 8  Wilmington, DE                9:54.55       
   27  1265  Silva, Andre                 8  Hockessin, DE                10:20.92       
   28  1244  Walsh, Harry                12  Wilmington, DE               10:27.49       
   29  1258  Hann-Deschaine, Ethan        7  Wilmington, DE               10:35.03       
   30  1377  Wietlisbach, Bruce          10  Wayne, PA                    10:56.17       
   31  1264  Silva, Luke                 11  Hockessin, DE                11:02.34       
   32  1364  Whitman, Chris               9  Wilmington, DE               11:22.62       
   33  1157  Lounsbury, Patrick           7  Wilmington, DE               12:05.93       
   34  1158  Lounsbury, Timothy           5  Wilmington, DE               12:32.33       


Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
               2010 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                          Brandywine Creek State Park                               
                                                                         11/27/2010 
                                                Women’s Open Overall Order of Finish
 
Women’s Open  5K Race
==================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                        Age    City, State                 Time 
==================================================================================
    1  1109  Foley, Caroline             11  Hockessin, DE                20:25.95       
    2  1355  Tindall, Colleen            26  Moorestown, NJ               20:26.62       
    3  1304  Blithe, Amy                 40  Wilmington, DE               20:33.28       
    4  1316  Schmidt-Mongrain, Sharon    35  Lafayette Hill, PA           20:41.47       
    5  1368  Carrick, Lydia              25  Greenville, DE               20:56.43       
    6  1095  Davis-Hayes, Cecilia        21  Philadelphia, PA             20:57.94       
    7  1332  Watson, Cecily              41  Media, PA                    21:03.53       
    8  1179  Montgomery, Julia           12  Weston, FL                   21:09.57       
    9  1147  Knothe, Lynn                33  Wilmington, DE               21:39.86       
   10  1294  Braverman, Mary             48  Narberth, PA                 22:13.54       
   11  1151  Lafferty, Melissa           45  Wilmington, DE               22:21.25       
   12  1097  Deery, Julie                45  Bala Cynwyd, PA              22:50.45       
   13  1382  Jalot, Lisa                 39  Wilmington, DE               22:52.66       
   14  1310  Karaman, Oksanna            14  Westtown, PA                 22:57.18       
   15  1350  Addis-Hudson, Patricia      44  Clarksboro, NJ               23:00.81       
   16  1313  McCaffery, Mary Kate        22  Wilmington, DE               23:08.44       
   17  1309  Lutz, Natalie               28  Wilmington, DE               23:11.98       
   18  1330  Klempner, Joanne            39  Churchville, PA              23:38.52       
   19  1320  Odle, Linda                 47  Wilmington, DE               24:03.73       
   20  1220  Varlas, Laura               33  Washington, DC               24:06.06       
   21  1389  Levesque, Tara              39  Landenberg, PA               24:08.39       
   22  1187  Odell, Lydia                41  Brevard, NC                  24:26.63       
   23  1317  Feole, Carole               52  Wilmington, DE               24:34.48       
   24  1203  Silverman, Caroline         13  Greenville, DE               24:39.65       
   25  1288  Hilk, Gabrielle             22  Wilmington, DE               24:41.13       
   26  1402  Kempton, Dawn               47  Medford, DE                  24:42.36       
   27  1215  Swain, Jordan               16  Wilmington, DE               24:55.64       
   28  1415  Riley, Angelica             40  Wayne, PA                    25:02.42       
   29  1303  Fraczkowski, Adrienne       14  Wilmington, DE               25:08.98       
   30  1361  Larsen, Megan               45  Wilmington, DE               25:10.23       
   31  1124  Haley, Kimberly             18  Elkton, MD                   25:50.59       
   32  1136  Hoopman, Stephanie          41  West Chester, PA             25:57.50       
   33  1217  Sylves, Elizabeth           32  Atlanta, GA                  26:07.26       
   34  1162  Mastripolito, Wendy         44  Glenmoore, PA                26:14.12       
   35  1353  Bockrath, Karin             35  Wilmington, DE               26:28.35       
   36  1360  Savage, Greta               43  Wilmington, DE               26:30.91       
   37  1133  Hill, Shelley               55  Thorofare, NJ                26:32.20       
   38  1125  Hameli, Mary                30  Newark, DE                   27:06.08       
   39  1166  McGough, Anna               14  Newark, DE                   27:37.27       
   40  1301  Shellenberger, Jen          14  Wilmington, DE               27:40.67       
   41  1202  Sheehan, Brigitte           50  Newark, DE                   27:43.94       
   42  1163  Maxwell, Alison             42  Morristown, NJ               27:49.20       
   43  1338  Kenton, Paige                8  Wilmington, DE               27:58.28       
   44  1252  Kenton, Sydney               9  Wilmington, DE               27:58.93       
   45  1115  Gambogi, Gina               20  Wilmington, DE               28:06.15       
   46  1325  Flanagan, Michelle          44  Wilmington, DE               28:15.75       
   47  1189  Ovtcharov, Tracy            32  Inwood, NY                   28:30.87       
   48  1114  Gambogi, Danielle           22  Wilmington, DE               28:47.28       
   49  1145  Kery, Michelle              28  Wilmington, DE               29:04.96       
   50  1182  Nardo, Mary                 58  Hockessin, DE                29:10.24       
   51  1105  Fitzgerald, Patricia        28  Wilmington, DE               29:53.46       
   52  1131  Heck, Hannah                20  Egg Harbor, NJ               30:05.35       
   53  1296  Caldwell, Heather           48  Lyme, NH                     30:06.84       
   54  1395  Koenigbauer 1, Christine    21  Wilmington, DE               30:10.02       
   55  1094  Daniels, Rachel             14  Bear, DE                     30:13.77       
   56  1090  Childs, Ashley              60  Royal Oak, MD                30:22.85       
   57  1405  Graziani, Amy               52  West Chester, PA             30:32.32       
   58  1272  Vernon, Mary                53  Wilmington, DE               30:46.98       
   59  1199  Schnapf, Dani               24  Newark, DE                   31:02.93       
   60  1229  Young, Helene               47  Coatesville, PA              31:18.14       
   61  1318  Jobe, Rachel                33  Madison, NJ                  31:20.36       
   62  1406  Graziani-Neuburger, Stephan 11  West Chester, PA             31:33.46       
   63  1107  Fogg, Linda                 56  Arnold, MD                   31:37.00       
   64  1126  Hardies, Diane              65  Marlton, NJ                  31:40.46       
   65  1191  Powers, Jennifer            48  Tulsa, OK                    31:50.94       
   66  1277  Biener, Elizabeth           15  Wilmington, DE               32:47.54       
   67  1205  Simmons, Sue                59  Newark, DE                   32:52.78       
   68  1137  Houser, Andrea              46  Wilmington, DE               33:16.68       
   69  1171  McManus, Diane              60  Upper Darby, PA              33:22.09       
   70  1116  Gambogi, Joan               47  Hillsboro, NJ                34:21.32       
   71  1308  Hahn, Maureen               47  Wilmington, DE               35:22.36       
   72  1143  Kendzierski, Barb           63  Newark, DE                   35:22.64       
   73  1315  Bershad, Heidi              47  Bryn Mawr, PA                36:10.92  
 
                                 Women’s Open Scored Results 
===========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals 
===========================================================================
17 & Under Results
  1  #1109 Foley, Caroline    11                         6:34.6   20:25.95        
  2  #1179 Montgomery, Julia  12                         6:48.7   21:09.57        
  3  #1310 Karaman, Oksanna   14                         7:23.3   22:57.18        
  4  #1203 Silverman, Caroli  13                         7:56.3   24:39.65        
  5  #1215 Swain, Jordan      16                         8:01.4   24:55.64        
  6  #1303 Fraczkowski, Adri  14                         8:05.7   25:08.98        
  7  #1166 McGough, Anna      14                         8:53.5   27:37.27        
  8  #1301 Shellenberger, Je  14                         8:54.6   27:40.67        
  9  #1338 Kenton, Paige       8                         9:00.2   27:58.28        
 10  #1252 Kenton, Sydney      9                         9:00.4   27:58.93        
 11  #1094 Daniels, Rachel    14                         9:43.8   30:13.77        
 12  #1406 Graziani-Neuburge  11                        10:09.5   31:33.46        
 13  #1277 Biener, Elizabeth  15                        10:33.3   32:47.54        
18-39 Results  
  1  #1355 Tindall, Colleen   26                         6:34.9   20:26.62        
  2  #1316 Schmidt-Mongrain,  35                         6:39.6   20:41.47        
  3  #1368 Carrick, Lydia     25                         6:44.4   20:56.43        
  4  #1095 Davis-Hayes, Ceci  21                         6:44.9   20:57.94        
  5  #1147 Knothe, Lynn       33                         6:58.4   21:39.86        
  6  #1382 Jalot, Lisa        39                         7:21.9   22:52.66        
  7  #1313 McCaffery, Mary K  22                         7:26.9   23:08.44        
  8  #1309 Lutz, Natalie      28                         7:28.1   23:11.98        
  9  #1330 Klempner, Joanne   39                         7:36.6   23:38.52        
 10  #1220 Varlas, Laura      33                         7:45.5   24:06.06        
 11  #1389 Levesque, Tara     39                         7:46.2   24:08.39        
 12  #1288 Hilk, Gabrielle    22                         7:56.8   24:41.13        
 13  #1124 Haley, Kimberly    18                         8:19.1   25:50.59        
 14  #1217 Sylves, Elizabeth  32                         8:24.5   26:07.26        
 15  #1353 Bockrath, Karin    35                         8:31.3   26:28.35        
 16  #1125 Hameli, Mary       30                         8:43.4   27:06.08        
 17  #1115 Gambogi, Gina      20                         9:02.8   28:06.15        
 18  #1189 Ovtcharov, Tracy   32                         9:10.7   28:30.87        
 19  #1114 Gambogi, Danielle  22                         9:16.0   28:47.28        
 20  #1145 Kery, Michelle     28                         9:21.7   29:04.96        
 21  #1105 Fitzgerald, Patri  28                         9:37.3   29:53.46        
 22  #1131 Heck, Hannah       20                         9:41.1   30:05.35        
 23  #1395 Koenigbauer 1, Ch  21                         9:42.6   30:10.02        
 24  #1199 Schnapf, Dani      24                         9:59.7   31:02.93        
 25  #1318 Jobe, Rachel       33                        10:05.3   31:20.36        
40-49 Results        
  1  #1304 Blithe, Amy        40                         6:37.0   20:33.28        
  2  #1332 Watson, Cecily     41                         6:46.7   21:03.53        
  3  #1294 Braverman, Mary    48                         7:09.3   22:13.54        
  4  #1151 Lafferty, Melissa  45                         7:11.7   22:21.25        
  5  #1097 Deery, Julie       45                         7:21.1   22:50.45        
  6  #1350 Addis-Hudson, Pat  44                         7:24.5   23:00.81        
  7  #1320 Odle, Linda        47                         7:44.7   24:03.73        
  8  #1187 Odell, Lydia       41                         7:52.1   24:26.63        
  9  #1402 Kempton, Dawn      47                         7:57.2   24:42.36        
 10  #1415 Riley, Angelica    40                         8:03.6   25:02.42        
 11  #1361 Larsen, Megan      45                         8:06.1   25:10.23        
 12  #1136 Hoopman, Stephani  41                         8:21.4   25:57.50        
 13  #1162 Mastripolito, Wen  44                         8:26.7   26:14.12        
 14  #1360 Savage, Greta      43                         8:32.1   26:30.91        
 15  #1163 Maxwell, Alison    42                         8:57.3   27:49.20        
 16  #1325 Flanagan, Michell  44                         9:05.8   28:15.75        
 17  #1296 Caldwell, Heather  48                         9:41.6   30:06.84        
 18  #1229 Young, Helene      47                        10:04.6   31:18.14        
 19  #1191 Powers, Jennifer   48                        10:15.1   31:50.94        
 20  #1137 Houser, Andrea     46                        10:42.7   33:16.68        
 21  #1116 Gambogi, Joan      47                        11:03.5   34:21.32        
 22  #1308 Hahn, Maureen      47                        11:23.2   35:22.36        
 23  #1315 Bershad, Heidi     47                        11:38.8   36:10.92        
50-59 Results  
  1  #1317 Feole, Carole      52                         7:54.6   24:34.48        
  2  #1133 Hill, Shelley      55                         8:32.5   26:32.20        
  3  #1202 Sheehan, Brigitte  50                         8:55.6   27:43.94        
  4  #1182 Nardo, Mary        58                         9:23.4   29:10.24        
  5  #1405 Graziani, Amy      52                         9:49.8   30:32.32        
  6  #1272 Vernon, Mary       53                         9:54.5   30:46.98        
  7  #1107 Fogg, Linda        56                        10:10.6   31:37.00        
  8  #1205 Simmons, Sue       59                        10:35.0   32:52.78        
60 & Over Results  
  1  #1090 Childs, Ashley     60                         9:46.8   30:22.85        
  2  #1126 Hardies, Diane     65                        10:11.7   31:40.46        
  3  #1171 McManus, Diane     60                        10:44.5   33:22.09        
  4  #1143 Kendzierski, Barb  63                        11:23.3   35:22.64        

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
               2010 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                          Brandywine Creek State Park                               
                                                                         11/27/2010 
                                                Men’s Master Overall Order of Finish
 
Men’s Masters 40 & Over  5K Race
==================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                        Age    City, State                 Time 
==================================================================================
    1  1333  Watson, Greg                44  Media, PA                    18:32.10       
    2  1421  DeCosta, Herv               45  Newark, DE                   18:44.16       
    3  1130  Hayes, Jeffery              51  Philadelphia, PA             19:00.56       
    4  1088  Cauller, Greg               51  York, PA                     19:16.84       
    5  1329  Brockett, Scott             47  Bensalem, PA                 19:27.74       
    6  1331  Shields, Chuck              51  Abington, PA                 19:28.70       
    7  1274  Steenkamer, Tom             52  Rising Sun, MD               19:30.08       
    8  1390  Crispin, Keith              43  Bear, DE                     19:43.84       
    9  1375  Garland, Phil               50  Lancaster, PA                19:49.35       
   10  1378  Wiseman, Robert             50  Newtown Square, PA           20:02.31       
   11  1335  Oberlander, Butch           44  Trevose, PA                  20:05.82       
   12  1101  Ellis, Arthur               40  Folsom, PA                   20:25.55       
   13  1357  Davies, Keith               51  Wilmington, DE               20:36.15       
   14  1175  Unknown 1, Unk              45  Weston, FL                   20:46.09       
   15  1370  Goodling, Chris             40  Mountville, PA               21:05.57       
   16  1184  Noce, Christopher           17  Mullica Hill, NJ             21:17.31       
   17  1386  Kirchner 1, Jeff            51  Lancaster, PA                21:23.60       
   18  1351  Hughes, Jim                 48  Avondale, PA                 21:29.93       
   19  1141  Kauffman, Lee               52  Wilmington, DE               21:37.65       
   20  1211  Souder, Blair               47  Lincoln University, PA       21:42.69       
   21  1081  Beddoe, Randy               53  Lincoln University, PA       21:45.35       
   22  1273  Kleszics, Bob               53  Landenberg, PA               21:46.40       
   23  1362  Carsen, Eric                48  Wilmington, DE               21:49.07       
   24  1372  Roth, Jeff                  53  Lancaster, PA                21:56.08       
   25  1365  Whitman, Michael            41  Wilmington, DE               22:10.60       
   26  1164  Maxwell, Feilim             41  Morristown, NJ               22:25.04       
   27  1408  Odell, Art                  41  Brevard, NC                  22:26.63       
   28  1383  Burns, Glen                 47  Wilmington, DE               22:29.51       
   29  1418  Langan, Jack                45  Hockessin, DE                22:39.40       
   30  1155  Lawler, Adam                50  Newark, DE                   22:39.79       
   31  1404  Bonville, Steve             50  Lincoln University, PA       22:44.28       
   32  1396  Sawyer, Steve               59  Philadelphia, PA             22:44.77       
   33  1159  Lounsbury, Tobin            52  Wilmington, DE               22:46.70       
   34  1420  Smith, Duncan               52  Unionville, PA               22:50.02       
   35  1380  Jalot, Fred                 42  Wilmington, DE               22:55.22       
   36  1388  Shufflebarger, Fred         62  Unionville, PA               22:57.99       
   37  1381  Diksa, Dennis               53  Wilmington, DE               23:13.65       
   38  1319  Szymanski, Rich             46  Wilmington, DE               23:15.02       
   39  1286  Koenigbauer, Mike           55  Wilmington, DE               23:15.68       
   40  1150  Lafferty, Bill              47  Wilmington, DE               23:17.00       
   41  1400  McGrath, Michael            50  Havertown, PA                23:20.09       
   42  1356  Jennings, Tom               66  Fort Washington, PA          23:23.51       
   43  1409  Walsh, Jay                  56  Kennett Square, PA           23:26.40       
   44  1412  Dougherty, Bob              56  Wilmington, DE               23:27.39       
   45  1290  Hilk, Ken                   51  Wilmington, DE               23:28.72       
   46  1177  Montgomery, Frank           42  Weston, FL                   23:37.69       
   47  1204  Simmons, Danielle           63  Newark, DE                   23:39.31       
   48  1113  Gambogi, Dan                41  Lumberton, NJ                23:42.06       
   49  1120  Good, Patrick               53  West Chester, PA             23:46.68       
   50  1289  Sorouri, Bijan              51  Greenville, DE               23:54.41       
   51  1084  Bondi, John                 50  Wilmington, DE               23:58.07       
   52  1393  Scheibe, Don                48  Wilmington, DE               24:07.29       
   53  1117  Gambogi, Joe                50  Leesburg, VA                 24:14.08       
   54  1371  Weaver, Scott               53  Quarryville, PA              24:18.35       
   55  1403  Avendano, Ivan              62  Boothwyn, PA                 24:21.17       
   56  1387  Foster, Chuck               48  Wilmington, DE               24:25.85       
   57  1392  Repetti, Douglas            59  Newark, DE                   24:28.54       
   58  1186  O'Connor, David             49  Wilmington, DE               24:29.70       
   59  1410  Iverson, Jerry              55  Middletown, DE               24:59.24       
   60  1080  Apollo, Edgar               47  Mullica Hill, NJ             25:00.49       
   61  1093  Dabundo, Ken                51  West Chester, PA             25:09.17       
   62  1108  Foley, Bill                 51  Hockessin, DE                25:21.29       
   63  1413  Gertler, David              48  Wilmington, DE               25:38.03       
   64  1118  Gambogi, Robert             48  Hillsboro, NJ                25:48.68       
   65  1169  McKinney, Mark              58  Landenberg, PA               26:01.59       
   66  1208  Sliney, Ken                 46  Wilmington, DE               26:05.06       
   67  1285  Donmoyer, Tracy             50  Gilbertsville, PA            26:13.01       
   68  1127  Hardies, Theo               66  Marlton, NJ                  26:13.89       
   69  1328  Christofferson, Randy       53  Greenville, DE               26:14.81       
   70  1337  Davidson, Gary              45  Browns Mills, NJ             26:15.92       
   71  1377  Wietlisbach, Bruce          52  Wayne, PA                    26:21.57       
   72  1087  Cannon, Mike                44  Haddonfield, NJ              26:32.71       
   73  1165  McCool, Mark                40  Elkton, MD                   26:37.49       
   74  1349  Hudson, David               46  Clarksboro, NJ               26:41.59       
   75  1302  Hall, Brian                 45  Hockessin, DE                26:46.73       
   76  1221  Varlas, Robert              62  Newark, DE                   26:55.02       
   77  1183  Nemeth, Paul                68  Hockessin, DE                27:00.46       
   78  1385  Wieloch, Thomas             67  Wexford, PA                  27:14.31       
   79  1123  Haley, Kent                 52  Elkton, MD                   27:17.35       
   80  1424  McLaughlin, Peter           48  Newark, DE                   27:20.60       
   81  1201  Scott, William              60  Tabernacle, NJ               27:23.37       
   82  1132  Hickey, Joe                 65  Wilmington, DE               27:33.00       
   83  1342  Bennett, Robert             68  Newark, DE                   27:39.02       
   84  1224  Wharton, Jack               55  Newark, DE                   27:40.42       
   85  1367  Hubbard, Bruce              64  Newark, DE                   27:54.99       
   86  1275  Clarke, Danny               42  Bayside, NY                  27:58.86       
   87  1401  Clarke, Steve               51  Havertown, PA                28:04.38       
   88  1271  Bartine, Hunt               57  Newlin, PA                   28:19.65       
   89  1397  McIntosh, Vince             56  Hockessin, DE                28:44.42       
   90  1111  Gambogi, Bill               56  Wilmington, DE               28:46.84       
   91  1227  Woodruff, Raymond           40  Wilmington, DE               28:49.50       
   92  1102  Feehery, Ray                58  Wilmington, DE               28:54.19       
   93  1322  Knestaut, Kyle              42  Hockessin, DE                29:05.67       
   94  1323  Durkin, Jim                 72  Ardmore, PA                  29:17.71       
   95  1339  Gilbert, Bruce              75  Wayne, PA                    29:30.63       
   96  1324  Muhlenforth, Dennis         61  Hockessin, DE                29:36.14       
   97  1276  Biener, Steven              49  Wilmington, DE               29:51.26       
   98  1373  Casey, Jim                  63  Coatesville, PA              29:53.72       
   99  1219  Tracy, Larry                54  Glen Mills, PA               30:36.79       
  100  1192  Powers, John                48  Tulsa, OK                    31:27.39       
  101  1148  Kulpa, Richard              39  Audubon, NJ                  31:31.96       
  102  1154  Lavelle, Philip             51  Wilmington, DE               31:49.30       
  103  1185  Noce, Thomas                48  Mullica Hill, NJ             32:28.32       
  104  1214  Standish, James             45  Glen Mills, PA               35:31.26       
  105  1170  McKinney, Ralph             65  Wilmington, DE               36:15.71       
  106  1104  Filmont, Ted                73  Beach Haven, NJ              39:41.97       
  107  1092  Clouser, Hal                64  Wilmington, DE               40:28.39 
 
                                   Men’s Masters Scoring Results  
===========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals 
===========================================================================
40-49 Results  
 
  1  #1333 Watson, Greg       44                         5:58.0   18:32.10        
  2  #1421 DeCosta, Herv      45                         6:01.9   18:44.16        
  3  #1329 Brockett, Scott    47                         6:15.9   19:27.74        
  4  #1390 Crispin, Keith     43                         6:21.1   19:43.84        
  5  #1335 Oberlander, Butch  44                         6:28.2   20:05.82        
  6  #1101 Ellis, Arthur      40                         6:34.5   20:25.55        
  7  #1175 Unknown 1, Unk     45                         6:41.1   20:46.09        
  8  #1370 Goodling, Chris    40                         6:47.4   21:05.57        
  9  #1184 Noce, Christopher  17                         6:51.2   21:17.31        
 10  #1351 Hughes, Jim        48                         6:55.2   21:29.93        
 11  #1211 Souder, Blair      47                         6:59.3   21:42.69        
 12  #1362 Carsen, Eric       48                         7:01.4   21:49.07        
 13  #1365 Whitman, Michael   41                         7:08.3   22:10.60        
 14  #1164 Maxwell, Feilim    41                         7:13.0   22:25.04        
 15  #1408 Odell, Art         41                         7:13.5   22:26.63        
 16  #1383 Burns, Glen        47                         7:14.4   22:29.51        
 17  #1418 Langan, Jack       45                         7:17.6   22:39.40        
 18  #1380 Jalot, Fred        42                         7:22.7   22:55.22        
 19  #1319 Szymanski, Rich    46                         7:29.1   23:15.02        
 20  #1150 Lafferty, Bill     47                         7:29.7   23:17.00        
 21  #1177 Montgomery, Frank  42                         7:36.4   23:37.69        
 22  #1113 Gambogi, Dan       41                         7:37.8   23:42.06        
 23  #1393 Scheibe, Don       48                         7:45.9   24:07.29        
 24  #1387 Foster, Chuck      48                         7:51.9   24:25.85        
 25  #1186 O'Connor, David    49                         7:53.1   24:29.70        
 26  #1080 Apollo, Edgar      47                         8:03.0   25:00.49        
 27  #1413 Gertler, David     48                         8:15.1   25:38.03        
 28  #1118 Gambogi, Robert    48                         8:18.5   25:48.68        
 29  #1208 Sliney, Ken        46                         8:23.8   26:05.06        
 30  #1337 Davidson, Gary     45                         8:27.3   26:15.92        
 31  #1087 Cannon, Mike       44                         8:32.7   26:32.71        
 32  #1165 McCool, Mark       40                         8:34.2   26:37.49        
 33  #1349 Hudson, David      46                         8:35.5   26:41.59        
 34  #1302 Hall, Brian        45                         8:37.2   26:46.73        
 35  #1424 McLaughlin, Peter  48                         8:48.1   27:20.60        
 36  #1275 Clarke, Danny      42                         9:00.4   27:58.86        
 37  #1227 Woodruff, Raymond  40                         9:16.7   28:49.50        
 38  #1322 Knestaut, Kyle     42                         9:21.9   29:05.67        
 39  #1276 Biener, Steven     49                         9:36.6   29:51.26        
 40  #1192 Powers, John       48                        10:07.5   31:27.39        
 41  #1148 Kulpa, Richard     39                        10:09.0   31:31.96        
 42  #1185 Noce, Thomas       48                        10:27.1   32:28.32        
 43  #1214 Standish, James    45                        11:26.0   35:31.26        
50-59 Results  
       
  1  #1130 Hayes, Jeffery     51                         6:07.2   19:00.56        
  2  #1088 Cauller, Greg      51                         6:12.4   19:16.84        
  3  #1331 Shields, Chuck     51                         6:16.2   19:28.70        
  4  #1274 Steenkamer, Tom    52                         6:16.7   19:30.08        
  5  #1375 Garland, Phil      50                         6:22.9   19:49.35        
  6  #1378 Wiseman, Robert    50                         6:27.0   20:02.31        
  7  #1357 Davies, Keith      51                         6:37.9   20:36.15        
  8  #1386 Kirchner 1, Jeff   51                         6:53.2   21:23.60        
  9  #1141 Kauffman, Lee      52                         6:57.7   21:37.65        
 10  #1081 Beddoe, Randy      53                         7:00.2   21:45.35        
 11  #1273 Kleszics, Bob      53                         7:00.5   21:46.40        
 12  #1372 Roth, Jeff         53                         7:03.6   21:56.08        
 13  #1155 Lawler, Adam       50                         7:17.7   22:39.79        
 14  #1404 Bonville, Steve    50                         7:19.2   22:44.28        
 15  #1396 Sawyer, Steve      59                         7:19.3   22:44.77        
 16  #1159 Lounsbury, Tobin   52                         7:19.9   22:46.70        
 17  #1420 Smith, Duncan      52                         7:21.0   22:50.02        
 18  #1381 Diksa, Dennis      53                         7:28.6   23:13.65        
 19  #1286 Koenigbauer, Mike  55                         7:29.3   23:15.68        
 20  #1400 McGrath, Michael   50                         7:30.7   23:20.09        
 21  #1409 Walsh, Jay         56                         7:32.7   23:26.40        
 22  #1412 Dougherty, Bob     56                         7:33.0   23:27.39        
 23  #1290 Hilk, Ken          51                         7:33.5   23:28.72        
 24  #1120 Good, Patrick      53                         7:39.2   23:46.68        
 25  #1289 Sorouri, Bijan     51                         7:41.7   23:54.41        
 26  #1084 Bondi, John        50                         7:42.9   23:58.07        
 27  #1117 Gambogi, Joe       50                         7:48.1   24:14.08        
 28  #1371 Weaver, Scott      53                         7:49.4   24:18.35        
 29  #1392 Repetti, Douglas   59                         7:52.7   24:28.54        
 30  #1410 Iverson, Jerry     55                         8:02.6   24:59.24        
 31  #1093 Dabundo, Ken       51                         8:05.8   25:09.17        
 32  #1108 Foley, Bill        51                         8:09.7   25:21.29        
 33  #1169 McKinney, Mark     58                         8:22.7   26:01.59        
 34  #1285 Donmoyer, Tracy    50                         8:26.3   26:13.01        
 35  #1328 Christofferson 1,  53                         8:26.9   26:14.81        
 36  #1377 Wietlisbach, Bruc  52                         8:29.1   26:21.57        
 37  #1123 Haley, Kent        52                         8:47.1   27:17.35        
 38  #1224 Wharton, Jack      55                         8:54.5   27:40.42        
 39  #1401 Clarke, Steve      51                         9:02.2   28:04.38        
 40  #1271 Bartine, Hunt      57                         9:07.1   28:19.65        
 41  #1397 McIntosh, Vince    56                         9:15.1   28:44.42        
 42  #1111 Gambogi, Bill      56                         9:15.9   28:46.84        
 43  #1102 Feehery, Ray       58                         9:18.2   28:54.19        
 44  #1219 Tracy, Larry       54                         9:51.2   30:36.79        
 45  #1154 Lavelle, Philip    51                        10:14.6   31:49.30        
60 & Over Results 
       
  1  #1388 Shufflebarger, Fr  62                         7:23.6   22:57.99        
  2  #1356 Jennings, Tom      66                         7:31.8   23:23.51        
  3  #1204 Simmons, Danielle  63                         7:36.9   23:39.31        
  4  #1403 Avendano, Ivan     62                         7:50.3   24:21.17        
  5  #1127 Hardies, Theo      66                         8:26.6   26:13.89        
  6  #1221 Varlas, Robert     62                         8:39.9   26:55.02        
  7  #1183 Nemeth, Paul       68                         8:41.6   27:00.46        
  8  #1385 Wieloch, Thomas    67                         8:46.1   27:14.31        
  9  #1201 Scott, William     60                         8:49.0   27:23.37        
 10  #1132 Hickey, Joe        65                         8:52.1   27:33.00        
 11  #1342 Bennett, Robert    68                         8:54.0   27:39.02        
 12  #1367 Hubbard, Bruce     64                         8:59.2   27:54.99        
 13  #1323 Durkin, Jim        72                         9:25.8   29:17.71        
 14  #1339 Gilbert, Bruce     75                         9:30.0   29:30.63        
 15  #1324 Muhlenforth, Denn  61                         9:31.7   29:36.14        
 16  #1373 Casey, Jim         63                         9:37.4   29:53.72        
 17  #1170 McKinney, Ralph    65                        11:40.3   36:15.71        
 18  #1104 Filmont, Ted       73                        12:46.7   39:41.97        
 19  #1092 Clouser, Hal       64                        13:01.7   40:28.39        

Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                                                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
 
               2010 Delaware Open Cross Country Championship                      
                                                          Brandywine Creek State Park                               
                                                                         11/27/2010 
                                                   Men’s Open Overall Order of Finish
 
Men’s Open  5K Race
==================================================================================
      Comp#  Name                        Age    City, State                 Time 
==================================================================================
    1  1172  Miller, Craig               23  Lancaster, PA                16:19.90       
    2  1193  Pyle, Nick                  22  Newark, DE                   16:57.62       
    3  1343  DeSantis, Nick              26  Blackwood, NJ                17:05.94       
    4  1369  Carrick, Kyle               29  Greenville, DE               17:29.65       
    5  1160  Macedo, Eric                19  Middletown, DE               17:34.30       
    6  1280  Slate, Chris                21  Wilmington, DE               17:40.73       
    7  1327  Belford, Luke               28  Nottingham, MD               17:46.43       
    8  1417  O'Brian, Mike               20  Bear, DE                     17:53.83       
    9  1334  Watson, Greg                44  Media, PA                    18:16.85       
   10  1416  O'Brian, Matt               25  Bethesda, MD                 18:40.97       
   11  1340  Seelaus, Jeff               16  Wallingford, PA              18:47.49       
   12  1086  Cahoon, John                32  Claymont, DE                 18:51.29       
   13  1228  Wright, Michael             18  Ridley Park, PA              18:51.86       
   14  1212  Souder, Dylan               17  Lincoln University, PA       19:15.45       
   15  1122  Groff, Andrew               16  Lancaster, PA                19:25.11       
   16  1287  Hilk, Stephen               23  Wilmington, DE               19:31.04       
   17  1341  Alper, Adam                 28  Media, PA                    19:32.35       
   18  1398  Devlin, Thomas              28  Philadelphia, PA             19:34.09       
   19  1326  Damiano, Jeff               31  Nottingham, MD               19:38.74       
   20  1200  Schnapf, Jared              29  Lancaster, PA                19:42.59       
   21  1190  Parker, Brandon             17  Claymont, DE                 19:47.64       
   22  1089  Chamberlayne, Caleb         24  Eldersburg, MD               19:51.29       
   23  1197  Rogers, Justin              28  Wilmington, DE               19:54.90       
   24  1306  McGovern, Patrick           17  Delaware City, DE            20:04.66       
   25  1174  Monigle, Christopher        38  Wilmington, DE               20:05.69       
   26  1106  Flanagan, Michael           12  Landenburg, PA               20:07.50       
   27  1213  Speirs, Dan                 30  Media, PA                    20:20.92       
   28  1295  Huemmler, Jack              15  Wallingford, PA              20:28.87       
   29  1414  Riley, Wyatt                37  Wayne, PA                    20:30.09       
   30  1384  Wieloch, Kelan              33  Boothwyn, PA                 20:40.40       
   31  1366  Clark, Neil                 39  Ardmore, PA                  20:50.01       
   32  1139  Jobe, Brian                 33  Madison, NJ                  20:57.91       
   33  1399  Patterson, Collin           16  Wilmington, DE               21:05.34       
   34  1312  Sorouri, Darian             14  Greenville, DE               21:12.58       
   35  1299  Milham, Andrew              14  Newark, DE                   21:17.35       
   36  1391  Scheibe, Philip             17  Wilmington, DE               21:17.68       
   37  1297  Caldwell, Henry             20  Lyme, NH                     21:28.93       
   38  1293  Woerner, Chuck              37  Hockessin, DE                21:30.27       
   39  1216  Swain, Kyle                 13  Wilmington, DE               21:44.76       
   40  1138  James, Christopher          36  Wilmington, DE               21:45.85       
   41  1423  Nolen, Jack                 14  Media, PA                    21:51.80       
   42  1101  Ellis, Arthur               40  Folsom, PA                   21:57.13       
   43  1112  Gambogi, Craig              16  Hillsboro, NJ                21:57.49       
   44  1119  Gambogi, Sean               25  Wilmington, DE               21:58.08       
   45  1110  Gambogi, Alex               24  Wilmington, DE               21:58.74       
   46  1282  Wright-Brown, Henry         14  Wilmington, DE               22:17.69       
   47  1422  Harper, James               15  Wilmington, DE               22:18.78       
   48  1149  Lachica, CJ                 18  Wilmington, DE               22:24.77       
   49  1354  Tindall, Bill               28  Moorestown, NJ               22:33.87       
   50  1419  Koenig, Mike                32  Wilmington, DE               22:41.38       
   51  1352  Rineen, Matthew             27  Brentwood, TN                22:50.08       
   52  1411  Iverson, Wayne              29  Philadelphia, PA             22:59.66       
   53  1346  Stead, Jeff                 24  Fairless Hills, PA           23:03.17       
   54  1305  Coulson, Todd               37  Aston, PA                    23:04.82       
   55  1085  Bozarth, Anthony            27  Hampton, VA                  23:18.02       
   56  1314  Miller, Vincent             15  Wilmington, DE               23:30.39       
   57  1321  Tuschak, Jeremy             39  Wilmington, DE               23:31.73       
   58  1374  Davis, Mark                 15  Bear, DE                     23:32.51       
   59  1180  Mulvena, Conor              14  Wilmington, DE               23:48.84       
   60  1091  Clark, Sean                 17  Kennett Square, PA           23:51.88       
   61  1098  Deutsch, John               39  Newark, DE                   23:52.40       
   62  1359  Savage, Matt                42  Wilmington, DE               23:52.94       
   63  1344  Bale, Noah                  13  Hockessin, DE                23:57.15       
   64  1096  Dean, Christian             13  Clayton, DE                  24:00.33       
   65  1307  Bidgood, Reed               14  Hockessin, DE                24:17.59       
   66  1223  Walls, Jamie                31  Wilmington, DE               24:58.49       
   67  1358  Savage, Jake                13  Wilmington, DE               24:59.86       
   68  1196  Rickert, Tim                13  Wilmington, DE               25:00.95       
   69  1128  Harding, Ian                19  Brookhaven, PA               25:04.74       
   70  1129  Harding, Tony               17  Brookhaven, PA               25:07.36       
   71  1300  Hall, Brent                 15  Hockessin, DE                25:10.16       
   72  1198  Russell, Grant              23  Hockessin, DE                25:17.08       
   73  1210  Smith, Eric                 39  West Grove, PA               25:26.23       
   74  1082  Bondi, Daniel               12  Wilmington, DE               25:31.04       
   75  1347  Konowitz, Chris             24  Bethesda, MD                 26:34.94       
   76  1156  Leem, Andrew                17  Middletwon, DE               26:53.64       
   77  1194  Reilly, Brendan             27  Wilmington, DE               27:03.05       
   78  1394  Beardsley, Chris            17  Bear, DE                     27:24.63       
   79  1407  Kelly, Peter                30  Wilmington, DE               27:56.16       
   80  1083  Bondi, David                10  Wilmington, DE               28:28.23       
   81  1188  Ovtcharov, Marian           34  Inwood, NY                   30:30.81       
   82  1144  Kery, Kris                  31  Wilmington, DE               33:36.36       
   83  1348  Nori, Epoardo               22  Bethesda, MD                 35:04.13       
   84  1218  Tower, Jon                  37  Middletown, DE               38:05.74 
 
                                     Men’s Open Scored Results 
===========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                  Avg Mile     Finals 
===========================================================================
17 & Under Results  
  1  #1340 Seelaus, Jeff      16                         6:02.9   18:47.49        
  2  #1212 Souder, Dylan      17                         6:11.9   19:15.45        
  3  #1122 Groff, Andrew      16                         6:15.1   19:25.11        
  4  #1190 Parker, Brandon    17                         6:22.3   19:47.64        
  5  #1306 McGovern, Patrick  17                         6:27.8   20:04.66        
  6  #1106 Flanagan, Michael  12                         6:28.7   20:07.50        
  7  #1295 Huemmler, Jack     15                         6:35.6   20:28.87        
  8  #1399 Patterson, Collin  16                         6:47.3   21:05.34        
  9  #1312 Sorouri, Darian    14                         6:49.6   21:12.58        
 10  #1299 Milham, Andrew     14                         6:51.2   21:17.35        
 11  #1391 Scheibe, Philip    17                         6:51.3   21:17.68        
 12  #1216 Swain, Kyle        13                         7:00.0   21:44.76        
 13  #1423 Nolen, Jack        14                         7:02.3   21:51.80        
 14  #1112 Gambogi, Craig     16                         7:04.1   21:57.49        
 15  #1282 Wright-Brown, Hen  14                         7:10.6   22:17.69        
 16  #1422 Harper, James      15                         7:11.0   22:18.78        
 17  #1314 Miller, Vincent    15                         7:34.0   23:30.39        
 18  #1374 Davis, Mark        15                         7:34.7   23:32.51        
 19  #1180 Mulvena, Conor     14                         7:39.9   23:48.84        
 20  #1091 Clark, Sean        17                         7:40.9   23:51.88        
 21  #1344 Bale, Noah         13                         7:42.6   23:57.15        
 22  #1096 Dean, Christian    13                         7:43.6   24:00.33        
 23  #1307 Bidgood, Reed      14                         7:49.2   24:17.59        
 24  #1358 Savage, Jake       13                         8:02.8   24:59.86        
 25  #1196 Rickert, Tim       13                         8:03.1   25:00.95        
 26  #1129 Harding, Tony      17                         8:05.2   25:07.36        
 27  #1300 Hall, Brent        15                         8:06.1   25:10.16        
 28  #1082 Bondi, Daniel      12                         8:12.8   25:31.04        
 29  #1156 Leem, Andrew       17                         8:39.4   26:53.64        
 30  #1394 Beardsley, Chris   17                         8:49.4   27:24.63        
 31  #1083 Bondi, David       10                         9:09.9   28:28.23        
18 & Over Results                                                                   
  1  #1172 Miller, Craig      23                         5:15.4   16:19.90        
  2  #1193 Pyle, Nick         22                         5:27.6   16:57.62        
  3  #1343 DeSantis, Nick     26                         5:30.3   17:05.94        
  4  #1369 Carrick, Kyle      29                         5:37.9   17:29.65        
  5  #1160 Macedo, Eric       19                         5:39.4   17:34.30        
  6  #1280 Slate, Chris       21                         5:41.5   17:40.73        
  7  #1327 Belford, Luke      28                         5:43.3   17:46.43        
  8  #1417 O'Brian, Mike      20                         5:45.7   17:53.83        
  9  #1334 Watson, Greg       44                         5:53.1   18:16.85        
 10  #1416 O'Brian, Matt      25                         6:00.8   18:40.97        
 11  #1086 Cahoon, John       32                         6:04.2   18:51.29        
 12  #1228 Wright, Michael    18                         6:04.4   18:51.86        
 13  #1287 Hilk, Stephen      23                         6:17.0   19:31.04        
 14  #1341 Alper, Adam        28                         6:17.4   19:32.35        
 15  #1398 Devlin, Thomas     28                         6:17.9   19:34.09        
 16  #1326 Damiano, Jeff      31                         6:19.4   19:38.74        
 17  #1200 Schnapf, Jared     29                         6:20.7   19:42.59        
 18  #1089 Chamberlayne, Cal  24                         6:23.5   19:51.29        
 19  #1197 Rogers, Justin     28                         6:24.6   19:54.90        
 20  #1174 Monigle, Christop  38                         6:28.1   20:05.69        
 21  #1213 Speirs, Dan        30                         6:33.0   20:20.92        
 22  #1414 Riley, Wyatt       37                         6:36.0   20:30.09        
 23  #1384 Wieloch, Kelan     33                         6:39.3   20:40.40        
 24  #1366 Clark, Neil        39                         6:42.4   20:50.01        
 25  #1139 Jobe, Brian        33                         6:44.9   20:57.91        
 26  #1297 Caldwell, Henry    20                         6:54.9   21:28.93        
 27  #1293 Woerner, Chuck     37                         6:55.3   21:30.27        
 28  #1138 James, Christophe  36                         7:00.4   21:45.85        
 29  #1101 Ellis, Arthur      40                         7:04.0   21:57.13        
 30  #1119 Gambogi, Sean      25                         7:04.3   21:58.08        
 31  #1110 Gambogi, Alex      24                         7:04.5   21:58.74        
 32  #1149 Lachica, CJ        18                         7:12.9   22:24.77        
 33  #1354 Tindall, Bill      28                         7:15.8   22:33.87        
 34  #1419 Koenig, Mike       32                         7:18.2   22:41.38        
 35  #1352 Rineen, Matthew    27                         7:21.0   22:50.08        
 36  #1411 Iverson, Wayne     29                         7:24.1   22:59.66        
 37  #1346 Stead, Jeff        24                         7:25.2   23:03.17        
 38  #1305 Coulson, Todd      37                         7:25.8   23:04.82        
 39  #1085 Bozarth, Anthony   27                         7:30.0   23:18.02        
 40  #1321 Tuschak, Jeremy    39                         7:34.4   23:31.73        
 41  #1098 Deutsch, John      39                         7:41.1   23:52.40        
 42  #1359 Savage, Matt       42                         7:41.3   23:52.94        
 43  #1223 Walls, Jamie       31                         8:02.4   24:58.49        
 44  #1128 Harding, Ian       19                         8:04.4   25:04.74        
 45  #1198 Russell, Grant     23                         8:08.3   25:17.08        
 46  #1210 Smith, Eric        39                         8:11.3   25:26.23        
 47  #1347 Konowitz, Chris    24                         8:33.4   26:34.94        
 48  #1194 Reilly, Brendan    27                         8:42.4   27:03.05        
 49  #1407 Kelly, Peter       30                         8:59.5   27:56.16        
 50  #1188 Ovtcharov, Marian  34                         9:49.3   30:30.81        
 51  #1144 Kery, Kris         31                        10:49.0   33:36.36        
 52  #1348 Nori, Epoardo      22                        11:17.3   35:04.13        
 53  #1218 Tower, Jon         37                        12:15.7   38:05.74